Прогнозы на футбол
Бекамекс Бинх Дуонг — Тан Куан Нинь
13:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Чунцин Лифань — Хэнань Цзянье
14:35
24.05.2019
Перейти
ПСМ Макасар — Бадак Лампунг
16:30
24.05.2019
Перейти
Берое — Левски
17:15
24.05.2019
Перейти
Истанбул ББ — Аланияспор
18:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
КуПС — Илвес
18:30
24.05.2019
Перейти
Гондурас (20) — Новая Зеландия (20)
19:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Катар (20) — Нигерия (20)
19:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Млада Болеслав — Фастав
19:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Истра-1961 — НК Рудес
19:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Труа — Ланс
19:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Вехен — Ингольштадт-04
19:15
24.05.2019
Перейти
Сундсваль — АИК Стокгольм
20:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
ЖП Шпорт — Сеница
20:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Жилина — Ружомберок
20:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Спартак Трнава — Тренчин
20:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Стенунгсундс — Ванерсборгс ИФ
20:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Ванерсборгс — Торсланда
20:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Хорн — Винер Нойштадт
20:10
24.05.2019
Перейти
АСК Эбрайхсдорф — Трайскирхен
20:30
24.05.2019
Перейти
Маннсдорф — Тренквальдер Адмира II
20:30
24.05.2019
Перейти
Уругвай (20) — Норвегия (20)
21:30
24.05.2019
Перейти
Украина (20) — США (20)
21:30
24.05.2019
Перейти
Украина U-20 — США U-20
21:30
24.05.2019
Перейти
Дерри Сити — Финн Харпс
21:45
24.05.2019
Перейти
Дандолк — Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
21:45
24.05.2019
Перейти
Богемиан — Слайго Роверс
21:45
24.05.2019
Перейти
Уотерфорд Юнайтед — ЮКД Дублин
21:45
24.05.2019
Перейти
Утрехт — Витесс
21:45
24.05.2019
Перейти
Лимерик — Кабинтили
21:45
24.05.2019
Перейти
Малага — Реал Сарагоса
22:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Шемрок Роверс — Корк Сити
22:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Дижон — Тулуза
22:05
24.05.2019
Перейти
Ним Олимпик — Лион
22:05
24.05.2019
Перейти
Реймс — ПСЖ
22:05
24.05.2019
Перейти
Анже — Сент-Этьен
22:05
24.05.2019
Перейти
Ницца — Монако
22:05
24.05.2019
Перейти
Нант — Страсбург
22:05
24.05.2019
Перейти
Олимпик Марсель — Монпелье
22:05
24.05.2019
Перейти
Амьен СК — Генгам
22:05
24.05.2019
Перейти
Ренн — Лилль
22:05
24.05.2019
Перейти
Кан — Бордо
22:05
24.05.2019
Перейти
Тиндастолл — Далвик Рейнир
22:15
24.05.2019
Перейти
Аль Вихдат — Аль-Рамта
23:00
24.05.2019
Перейти
Кобресал — Кокимбо Унидо
01:00
25.05.2019
Перейти
Университад Католика Кито — Америка де Куито
01:00
25.05.2019
Перейти
КРБ Масейо — Вила-Нова Гояния
01:15
25.05.2019
Перейти
Спорт Ресифи — Лондрина
03:30
25.05.2019
Перейти
Барселона Гуаякиль — Ольмедо
03:30
25.05.2019
Перейти
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар — Уачипато
03:30
25.05.2019
Перейти
Реал Солт-Лэйк — Атланта Юнайтед
04:00
25.05.2019
Перейти