Бесплатные прогнозы
Акиль Хан — Алексис Кантер
08:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Кристина Младенович — Изабелла Шиникова
09:35
12.12.2018
Перейти
Жибриль Диарра — Павел Котов
10:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Стэфани Кент — Алисия Смит
10:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Мона Бартел — Куирин Лемуан
11:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Селестин Авомо Элла — Анжелика Исаева
11:35
12.12.2018
Перейти
Шахтёр Донецк (19) — Лион (19)
13:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Соннам Экспрессвей (жен) — Инчхон Хёнкук (жен)
13:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
ИБК Альтос (жен) — Тэджон (жeн)
13:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Кеб Ханабанк (жен) — Старс (жен)
13:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Хамамацу Нео Феникс — Ниигата Альбирекс
13:05
12.12.2018
Перейти
СК Найтс — Донгбу Проми
13:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Аньянг КГК — Эгис
13:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Виктория Пльзень (19) — Рома (19)
14:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Шаньси Чжунъюй — Баи Рокетс
14:35
12.12.2018
Перейти
Юве Стабия — Сикула Леонцио
16:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Красная Звезда Куньлунь — Барыс
17:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Слован Братислава — Динамо Рига
17:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Дания (жен) — Черногория (жен)
17:45
12.12.2018
Перейти
Аль-Айн — Веллингтон
18:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Кярпят — КооКоо
19:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
ТПС — Юкурит
19:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
ХИФК — СайПа
19:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Ювяскюля — ХПК
19:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Салон Вилпас Вайкингс — Пиринто
19:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Бенатки над Жизероу — Кладно
19:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Чарни Радом — Кендзежин Козле
19:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Киекко-Вантаа — Коове
19:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Жешув — Хемик Быдгощ
20:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Швеция (жен) — Россия (жен)
20:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
МКС Купрум Мундо Лубин — Ястрзебски Вигель
20:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Турк Телеком — Тренто
20:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
БКС Бельско-Бяла (жен) — Радомка Радом (жен)
20:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Локомотив Кубань — Чедевита
20:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Сиена — Албиссола
20:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Анвил — Вентспилс
20:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Ольбия — Ювентус (23)
20:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Зюйдтироль — Тернана
20:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Реал Мадрид — ЦСКА
20:55
12.12.2018
Перейти
Виктория Пльзень — Рома
20:55
12.12.2018
Перейти
Бофорс Карлскога — Вастервикс ИК
21:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Луги — Мальмо
21:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Фламмес Кароло Баскет Арденнес (жен) — Олимпиакос (жен)
21:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Катовице — Скра
21:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Сент-Рафаэль — Шамбери Савойя
22:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Вальядолид — Алькобендас
22:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Фуэнлабрада — Бросе Баскетс
22:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Барселона — Уэска
22:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Катания — Виртус Франкавилья
22:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Трентино — Милан
22:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Биелла — Менс Сана Сиена
22:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Кучине-Лубе Чивитанова — Топ Волей Латина
22:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Ле-Ман — Мурсия
22:30
12.12.2018
Перейти
Сервигроуп Бенидорм — Теукро
22:45
12.12.2018
Перейти
Валенсия — Манчестер Юнайтед
23:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Шахтёр Донецк — Лион
23:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Манчестер Сити — Хоффенхайм
23:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Янг Бойз — Ювентус
23:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Бенфика — АЕК
23:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Сербия (жен) — Франция (жен)
23:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Аякс — Бавария
23:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Голландия (жен) — Германия (жен)
23:00
12.12.2018
Перейти
Сеск — СЕСИ СП
00:30
13.12.2018
Перейти
Атлетико Паранаенсе — Атлетико Джуниор
02:45
13.12.2018
Перейти
Баия — Регатас
03:00
13.12.2018
Перейти
Нью-Йорк Айлендерс — Вегас Голден Найтс
03:00
13.12.2018
Перейти
Филадельфия Севенти Сиксерс — Бруклин Нетс
03:05
13.12.2018
Перейти
Альянса Лима — Спортинг Кристал
04:00
13.12.2018
Перейти