Бесплатные прогнозы
Оливейренсе — Эжгейра
00:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Сада Крузейро — Сеск
00:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Темпл Оулз — Дэвидсон Уайлдкэтс
00:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Маринжа Воллей — Минас
00:45
16.12.2018
Перейти
Бока Джуниорс — Кильмес
02:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Коламбус Блю Джекетс — Анахайм Дакс
03:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Флорида Пантерс — Торонто Мейпл Лифс
03:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Вашингтон Кэпиталс — Баффало Сейбрс
03:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Астра Шарма — Кимберли Биррелл
03:05
16.12.2018
Перейти
Шарлотт Хорнетс — Лос-Анджелес Лейкерз
03:10
16.12.2018
Перейти
Нэшвилл Предаторс — Нью-Джерси Дэвилс
04:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Миссисипи Стэйт Буллдогз — Цинциннати Беакэтс
04:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Сан-Антонио Сперз — Чикаго Буллз
04:35
16.12.2018
Перейти
Люк Сэвилл — Джеймс Дакворт
05:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Невада — Южная Дакота Стэйт Джекрэбитс
05:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Финикс Санз — Миннесота Тимбервулвз
05:10
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ванкувер Кэнакс — Филадельфия Флайерз
06:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Иллаварра Хоукс — Сидней Кингз
06:50
16.12.2018
Перейти
Данденонг Рэнджерс (жен) — Бендиго Спирит (жен)
08:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Мельбурн Бумерс (жeн) — Аделаида Лайтинг (жeн)
08:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Киото Ханнариз — Микава СеаХорсес
08:05
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ньюкасл Джетс — Перт Глори
09:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Кэрнс Тайпанс — Нью Зиланд Брейкерс
09:20
16.12.2018
Перейти
Аделаида Юнайтед — Мельбурн Сити
11:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Гуандун Тайшань — Тяньцзинь
11:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Шанхай — Бэйи
11:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Енисей — ВЭФ
12:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Парма — УНИКС
13:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Сакарья — Галатасарай
13:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Этыр — Септември София
13:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Йени Малатяспор — Антальяспор
13:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Алтай Измир — Османлыспор
13:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Севилья — Жирона
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Эсбьерг — Норшелланн
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
КФ Райо Махадахонда — Эльче
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Туделано — Реал Спортинг II
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Понтеведра — Лас-Пальмас II
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Бургос — Интернасьонал Мадрид
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Конкенсе — Херкулес
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Сан-Себастьян Рейес — Унионистас Де Саламанка КФ
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Реал Мурсия — Атлетико Малагеньо
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
УД Ибица — Альмерия II
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Юнион Адарве — Фуенлабрада
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Эль-Эхидо — Хумилья
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Эспаньол II — Корнелья
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
КД Эбро — Теруэль
14:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Херенвен — Утрехт
14:15
16.12.2018
Перейти
СПАЛ — Кьево
14:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Мурсия — Фуэнлабрада
14:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Хебей — Фуджиань
14:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Лион — Монако
15:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Химки — Нижний Новгород
15:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Зандхаусен — Ян Регенсбург
15:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Эрцгебирге — Дармштадт 98
15:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ингольштадт-04 — Хайденхайм 1846
15:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Хиберниан — Селтик
15:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Хорсенс — Мидтьюлланд
16:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Дунав Русе — Лудогорец 1945
16:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Кайсериспор — Акхисар Беледиеспор
16:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Холаргос — Ларисас Фарос
16:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Гриззли Вольфсбург — Изерлон Рустерс
16:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Фиштаун Пингвинс — Крефельд Пингвин
16:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Милли Пьянго — Беледие Плевне
16:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Локомотив Кубань — Цмоки-Минск
16:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Саутгемптон — Арсенал
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Брайтон энд Хав Альбион — Челси
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Гронинген — Эммен
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Серкль — Андерлехт
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ред Булл — Санкт-Пельтен
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Альтах — Хартберг
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ареццо — Виртус Энтелла
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ренате — Зюйдтироль
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Риети — Бисцеглие 1913
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Вибонезе — Юве Стабия
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Витербезе Кастренсе — Потенза
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Тернана — Джиана Эрминио
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Аякс — Де Графсхап
16:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Фиорентина — Эмполи
17:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Фросиноне — Сассуоло
17:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ним Олимпик — Лилль
17:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Кротоне — Венеция
17:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Карпи — УС Салернитана 1919
17:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Сампдория — Парма
17:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Динамо Загреб — Хайдук
17:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Аполлон Смирнис — Ксанти
17:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ольденбург — Геттинген
17:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Бавария — Альба Берлин
17:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Лейпциг — Майнц 05
17:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Овьедо II — Изарра
17:45
16.12.2018
Перейти
Сендерюске — Копенгаген
18:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Рейнджерс — Гамильтон Академикал
18:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Осасуна — Алькоркон
18:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Цюрих — КА Лугано
18:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Риу-Аве — Белененсеш
18:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ксамакс — Янг Бойз
18:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Радомка Радом (жен) — Лодзь (жeн)
18:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ювентус — Лиеткабелис
18:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Полфарма Старогард — Трефл
18:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Минден — Фриш Ауф Гёппинген
18:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Эспаньол — Реал Бетис
18:15
16.12.2018
Перейти
Лариса — АЕК
18:15
16.12.2018
Перейти
Невежис — Жальгирис
18:20
16.12.2018
Перейти
ЦСКА София — Ботев
18:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Касертана — Реджина
18:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Кавезе — Монополи
18:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Рапидо Боузас — Атлетико Мадрид II
18:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Швеннингер — Томас Сабо Айс Тайгерс
18:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Штраубинг Тайгерс — Дюссельдорф
18:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Про Патриа — Алессандрия Кальчио
18:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Фейеноорд — Фортуна Ситтард
18:45
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ливерпуль — Манчестер Юнайтед
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Генгам — Ренн
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Бешикташ — Трабзонспор
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Герника — Расинг Сантандер
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
УД Логроньес — Аренас Клуб де Гечо
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
КФ Салмантино — Вальядолид II
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Сауджелла Тим Монца (жен) — Брешиа (жен)
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Гихуэло — Навалкарнеро
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Рекреативо — Атлетико Санлукеньо
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе — Гранада II
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
КД Витория — Реал Унион
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Сабаделл — Алькояно
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Вильяновенсе — Севилья II
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Динамо Сассари — Олимпия Милано
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Хипо Тироль — Фридрихсхафен
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Верона — Топ Волей Латина
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ноттингем Пантерс — Гилфорд Флэймс
19:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Онтиньент — Валенсия II
19:15
16.12.2018
Перейти
Истра-1961 — НК Рудес
19:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Варезе — Ауксилиум Торино
19:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Айнтрахт — Байер
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Кальяри — Наполи
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Брондбю — Вендсиссель
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Генк — Остенде
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Эстремадура — Химнастик
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Лас-Пальмас — Тенерифе
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Бросе Баскетс — Телеком Баскетс Бонн
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Бней Иегуда — Ашдод
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Сора — Сир Сафети Перуджа
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Реал Сосьедад II — Мирандес
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
УБСК Грац — Клостернойбург Дюкс
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Вена — Райффайзен Велс
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
ЛДУ Кито — Эмелек
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Трентино — Модена
20:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Уэска — Вильярреал
20:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Маритимо — Бенфика
20:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Пистоя — Виртус Болонья
20:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
ВИКАНА Старт — Вильки Морске Щецин
20:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Ботосани — Стяуа
21:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Цибона — Будучность
21:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Виктория Либертас — Ваноли Кремона
21:05
16.12.2018
Перейти
Уникаха — Барселона
21:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Гран Канария — Ховентуд
21:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Хапоэль Тель-Авив — Ирони
21:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Стандард — Зульте-Варегем
22:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Альмерия — Луго
22:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Видеотон — Ференцварош
22:15
16.12.2018
Перейти
Рома — Дженоа
22:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Депортиво Ла-Корунья — Реал Сарагоса
22:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Жешув — МКС Купрум Мундо Лубин
22:30
16.12.2018
Перейти
Леванте — Барселона
22:45
16.12.2018
Перейти
Триест — Сидигас Авеллино
22:45
16.12.2018
Перейти
Олимпик Марсель — Бордо
23:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Брешиа — Лечче
23:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Спортинг — Насьонал Мадейра
23:00
16.12.2018
Перейти
Сан-Кристовао Сауде (жен) — Волей Бауру (жен)
23:00
16.12.2018
Перейти